What are your top 3 anime shows?!
Question: What are your top 3 anime shows!?
and what are your top 3 anime movies!?!?Www@Enter-QA@Com
Answers:
1!.naruto shippuden
2!.deathnote
3!.dragonball z
movies
ghost in the shell !!!!
akria
sprited awayWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!.deathnote
3!.dragonball z
movies
ghost in the shell !!!!
akria
sprited awayWww@Enter-QA@Com
Top 3 anime:
1!. Peach Girl
2!. Special A
3!. Ouran High School Host Club
Top 3 anime movies:
1!. Spirited Away
2!. Howl's moving castle
3!. FullMetal Alchemist: Conqueror of Shamballa(however it's spelled!.)Www@Enter-QA@Com
1!. Peach Girl
2!. Special A
3!. Ouran High School Host Club
Top 3 anime movies:
1!. Spirited Away
2!. Howl's moving castle
3!. FullMetal Alchemist: Conqueror of Shamballa(however it's spelled!.)Www@Enter-QA@Com
1!. When They Cry
2!. Hell Girl
3!. Death Note
Pretty much someone has to die in almost every episode for it to be good!. No fillers!. Ever!.
1!. Spirited Away
2!. Princess Mononoke
3!. Howl's Moving Castle
Miyazaki's films are all phenomenal, no doubt!.Www@Enter-QA@Com
2!. Hell Girl
3!. Death Note
Pretty much someone has to die in almost every episode for it to be good!. No fillers!. Ever!.
1!. Spirited Away
2!. Princess Mononoke
3!. Howl's Moving Castle
Miyazaki's films are all phenomenal, no doubt!.Www@Enter-QA@Com
Anime Series~
Mushishi
Cowboy Bebop
Samurai X: Trust and Betrayal (Rurouni Kenshin OVA)
Anime Movies~
The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
Spirited Away
Princess MononokeWww@Enter-QA@Com
Mushishi
Cowboy Bebop
Samurai X: Trust and Betrayal (Rurouni Kenshin OVA)
Anime Movies~
The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
Spirited Away
Princess MononokeWww@Enter-QA@Com
Only 3!!! This is hard!
3 Shows:
Naruto
Bleach
Death Note
(all really popular but I like them!)
3 movies:
Spirited Away
Howl's Moving Castle
Akira
:-PWww@Enter-QA@Com
3 Shows:
Naruto
Bleach
Death Note
(all really popular but I like them!)
3 movies:
Spirited Away
Howl's Moving Castle
Akira
:-PWww@Enter-QA@Com
Elfen Lied <3 <3
Death Note <3 <3
Myself;Yourself <3 <3
Mmm but it really depends on my mood, I quite like animes like, F/SN, Clannad, FMA, Assate No Houkou, Ergo Proxy etc, which are all diff genres xDWww@Enter-QA@Com
Death Note <3 <3
Myself;Yourself <3 <3
Mmm but it really depends on my mood, I quite like animes like, F/SN, Clannad, FMA, Assate No Houkou, Ergo Proxy etc, which are all diff genres xDWww@Enter-QA@Com
my movies are!.!.!.
Spirited away
naruto shippuden movie 1
Howls moving castle
my shows are!.!.!.
Naruto
MAR
Zatch BellWww@Enter-QA@Com
Spirited away
naruto shippuden movie 1
Howls moving castle
my shows are!.!.!.
Naruto
MAR
Zatch BellWww@Enter-QA@Com
akira - movie
Spirited away - Movie
howl's moving castle - movie
DBZ -Show
Bleach - Show
Gundam wing - showWww@Enter-QA@Com
Spirited away - Movie
howl's moving castle - movie
DBZ -Show
Bleach - Show
Gundam wing - showWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!.Mai-Hime
2!.Special A
3!.Cardcaptor SakuraWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!.Special A
3!.Cardcaptor SakuraWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!. La Corda D'oro
2!. Bokura Ga ita
3!. Saiunkoku MonogatariWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!. Bokura Ga ita
3!. Saiunkoku MonogatariWww@Enter-QA@Com
Top 3 would have to be
1)Monster
2)Fullmetal Alchemist
3)Skull ManWww@Enter-QA@Com
1)Monster
2)Fullmetal Alchemist
3)Skull ManWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!.Hellsing
2!.NANA
3!.Sailor MoonWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!.NANA
3!.Sailor MoonWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!. Fate Stay Night
2!. Bleach/ Naruto
3!. ChobitsWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!. Bleach/ Naruto
3!. ChobitsWww@Enter-QA@Com
right now my top 3 are:
1!. Vampire Knight
2!. Bleach
3!. Either Naruto or Shugo CharaWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!. Vampire Knight
2!. Bleach
3!. Either Naruto or Shugo CharaWww@Enter-QA@Com
1!. Death Note
2!. Bleach
3!. D!. Gray-ManWww@Enter-QA@Com
2!. Bleach
3!. D!. Gray-ManWww@Enter-QA@Com
PARADISE KISS
DEATHNOTE
BLEACH NARUTO OR CODE GEASSWww@Enter-QA@Com
DEATHNOTE
BLEACH NARUTO OR CODE GEASSWww@Enter-QA@Com
fairly odd parents
south park
family guyWww@Enter-QA@Com
south park
family guyWww@Enter-QA@Com
Bleach
One Piece
Inu YashaWww@Enter-QA@Com
One Piece
Inu YashaWww@Enter-QA@Com